2012年 Jan 23日 Monday, 10:36
It is the CD ranking that was good for 2010 years
1.Alesana / The Emptiness
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/41533269.png
2.Bring Me The Horizon / There Is A Hell Believe Me I've Seen It. There Is A Heaven Let's Keep It A Secret
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/54996093.jpg
3.Story Of The Year / The Constant
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/40339449.png
4.Attack Attack! / Attack Attack!
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/52538477.png
5.Avenged Sevenfold / Nightmare
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/49524179.png
6.Kalmah / 12 Gauge
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/54486195.png
7.Destroy Rebuild Until God Shows / D.R.U.G.S.
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/57537789.png
8.The Red Chord / Fed Through The Teeth Machine
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/34959803.jpg
9.Miss May I / Monument
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/62570353.png
10.Parkway Drive / Deep Blue
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/51300507.png